ATSV Steinbach-Grünburg
Tabelle & Spielplan - Herren 2
RangMannschaftSpieleSUNPunkteMatchesSätzeGames
1 USV St. Ulrich 2760118,0:3,054:9112:23736:332
2 ASKÖ Großraming 2770016,0:5,043:2096:44685:446
3 Union Inzersdorf 1750216,0:5,049:14100:33685:360
4 SC Weyer 2740312,0:9,032:3167:69530:557
5 SV Molln 3720510,0:11,028:3560:78512:623
6 SV Waldneukirchen/Adlwang 273048,0:13,023:4050:86444:628
7 ATSV Steinbach-Grünburg 271062,0:19,011:5222:105304:686
8 SPG Micheldorf / Klaus 470072,0:19,012:5134:103437:701
9 UTC Wartberg/Krems 200000,0:0,00:00:00:0
DatumRundeHeimGastMatchesSätzeGamesSpielbericht
Sa, 29.5.2021 11:00 3. RundeSV Waldneukirchen/Adlwang 2USV St. Ulrich 20:90:1833:108anzeigen
Sa, 29.5.2021 13:00 3. Rundespielfrei*SPG Micheldorf / Klaus 4
SC Weyer 2ASKÖ Großraming 24:59:1276:98anzeigen
Union Inzersdorf 1SV Molln 36:312:791:56anzeigen
So, 30.5.2021 09:30 3. RundeATSV Steinbach-Grünburg 2UTC Wartberg/Krems 25:414:9108:100anzeigen
Sa, 5.6.2021 13:00 4. Rundespielfrei*UTC Wartberg/Krems 2
USV St. Ulrich 2SC Weyer 29:018:0108:34anzeigen
Di, 6.7.2021 18:30 4. RundeASKÖ Großraming 2Union Inzersdorf 16:313:686:63anzeigen
So, 6.6.2021 10:00 4. RundeSPG Micheldorf / Klaus 4SV Waldneukirchen/Adlwang 24:511:1197:90anzeigen
So, 6.6.2021 13:00 4. RundeSV Molln 3ATSV Steinbach-Grünburg 27:215:4104:60anzeigen
Sa, 12.6.2021 13:00 5. Rundespielfrei*SV Waldneukirchen/Adlwang 2
SC Weyer 2SPG Micheldorf / Klaus 47:214:898:88anzeigen
Union Inzersdorf 1USV St. Ulrich 24:510:1292:98anzeigen
So, 13.6.2021 09:30 5. RundeATSV Steinbach-Grünburg 2ASKÖ Großraming 21:82:1637:101anzeigen
Sa, 12.6.2021 09:30 5. RundeUTC Wartberg/Krems 2SV Molln 32:75:1458:96anzeigen
Sa, 19.6.2021 11:00 6. RundeSV Waldneukirchen/Adlwang 2SC Weyer 21:83:1744:108anzeigen
Sa, 19.6.2021 13:00 6. Rundespielfrei*SV Molln 3
ASKÖ Großraming 2UTC Wartberg/Krems 28:116:499:53anzeigen
SPG Micheldorf / Klaus 4Union Inzersdorf 10:90:1839:109anzeigen
So, 20.6.2021 09:30 6. RundeUSV St. Ulrich 2ATSV Steinbach-Grünburg 29:018:0108:20anzeigen
Sa, 26.6.2021 13:00 7. Rundespielfrei*SC Weyer 2
Union Inzersdorf 1SV Waldneukirchen/Adlwang 29:018:1113:30anzeigen
So, 27.6.2021 09:30 7. RundeATSV Steinbach-Grünburg 2SPG Micheldorf / Klaus 46:312:689:70anzeigen
UTC Wartberg/Krems 2USV St. Ulrich 20:91:1840:112anzeigen
SV Molln 3ASKÖ Großraming 24:59:1380:106anzeigen
Sa, 3.7.2021 11:00 8. RundeSV Waldneukirchen/Adlwang 2ATSV Steinbach-Grünburg 29:018:0110:34anzeigen
Sa, 3.7.2021 13:00 8. Rundespielfrei*ASKÖ Großraming 2
SPG Micheldorf / Klaus 4UTC Wartberg/Krems 25:410:971:91anzeigen
SC Weyer 2Union Inzersdorf 10:90:1832:109anzeigen
So, 4.7.2021 09:30 8. RundeUSV St. Ulrich 2SV Molln 39:018:1112:37anzeigen
Sa, 10.7.2021 13:00 9. Rundespielfrei*Union Inzersdorf 1
SV Molln 3SPG Micheldorf / Klaus 47:214:7100:80anzeigen
ASKÖ Großraming 2USV St. Ulrich 25:412:1090:93anzeigen
So, 11.7.2021 09:30 9. RundeATSV Steinbach-Grünburg 2SC Weyer 22:74:1445:85anzeigen
So, 1.8.2021 09:30 9. RundeUTC Wartberg/Krems 2SV Waldneukirchen/Adlwang 20:90:180:108anzeigen
So, 25.7.2021 09:30 1. RundeSV Waldneukirchen/Adlwang 2SV Molln 35:411:877:70anzeigen
SC Weyer 2UTC Wartberg/Krems 29:018:0108:0anzeigen
UTC Wartberg/Krems 2Union Inzersdorf 12:74:1457:103anzeigen
Sa, 17.7.2021 13:00 1. Rundespielfrei*USV St. Ulrich 2
So, 18.7.2021 09:30 1. RundeSPG Micheldorf / Klaus 4ASKÖ Großraming 21:82:1637:106anzeigen
Sa, 31.7.2021 13:00 1. RundeUnion Inzersdorf 1ATSV Steinbach-Grünburg 29:018:0108:19anzeigen
Sa, 24.7.2021 13:00 2. Rundespielfrei*ATSV Steinbach-Grünburg 2
SV Molln 3SC Weyer 23:66:1365:97anzeigen
ASKÖ Großraming 2SV Waldneukirchen/Adlwang 26:314:698:60anzeigen
Sa, 24.7.2021 10:00 2. RundeUSV St. Ulrich 2SPG Micheldorf / Klaus 49:018:0109:26anzeigen